SL NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENTS M/F ADDRESS
1 ECE ALSOHYNI ABDALLA HUSSAIN HASSAN Male SUDAN
2 ECE AMMAR AHMED ELBAKRI OSMAN, Male SUDAN
3 MECH MOHAMMED HASABALRSOUL ALSEDIG MOHAMMED Male SUDAN
4 CIVIL HAITHAM OMER ABDELRAHMAN ADAM , Male SUDAN
5 CSE MOSAB BADRELDIN MAISARA ELNOOR, Male SUDAN
6 MBA ADAM MOHAMED HAROON AHMED , Male SUDAN
7 MBA MOHAMED ALI MOHAMED MAHMOUD, Male SUDAN
8 BBA MOHAMMED ALI EBRAHIM ELMOSTAFA, Male SUDAN
9 BBA RADWAN SALIH YAHYA OSMAN Male SUDAN
SL NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENTS M/F ADDRESS
1 CSE DEVENDRA KUMAR YADAV Male S/O-CHANDESHWER RAY YADAV
AT-SHISHWA PHAMAURA
PO-RAGHUNATHPUR
VIA-GARUDA
PS-GARUDA
DIST-PAUTANAT
STATE-NEPAL
MOB-9814210730
2 MBA ABDULFATHA MOHAMMED Male SUDAN
3 BBA SALAHA MOHAMED IBRAHIM Male SUDAN
4 BBA AHMED ABDALRAHMAN KHOGALI SALIHEEN Male SUDAN
SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENTS M/F COUNTRY
1 CSE SATISH PANDIT Male NEPAL
2 CIVIL RAKESH KUMAR GUPTA Male NEPAL
3 MECH RAJU KUMAR SAH Male NEPAL
4 CSE KRISHNA KUMAR YADAV Male NEPAL
5 MECH MANISH KUMAR SAH Male NEPAL
6 CSE SHAHID AKHTAR Male NEPAL
7 CSE SHRABAN KUMAR SAH Male NEPAL
8 CIVIL YOGESH KUMAR SAH Male NEPAL
9 CIVIL AMARDEEP CHAUDHARY Male NEPAL
10 CIVIL ROHIT KUMAR YADAV Male NEPAL
11 MECH BIBEK KUMAR CHAUDHARY Male NEPAL
12 CIVIL RAKESH DAS Male NEPAL
13 CSE SHAMBHU SHAH Male NEPAL
14 CSE NITISH KUMAR SINGH Male NEPAL
15 MECH RAJESH PRAJAPATI Male NEPAL
16 CIVIL ANIL KUMAR SINGH Male NEPAL
17 EEE MOSAB ALI AWAD ALI Male SUDAN
18 BBA RABINDER CHOURASIYA Male NEPAL
SLNO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENTS M/F COUNTRY
1 BIOTECH SHEKHAR RAJBANSHI Male Nepal
2 BIOTECH RICHA VERMA Female Nepal
3 BIOTECH DIPA SHAH Female Nepal
4 CHEM AATHARAM REGMI JAISI Male Nepal
5 CIVIL RANJIT KURMI Male Nepal
6 CIVIL PRAMOD KUMAR CHAUDHARY Male Nepal
7 CIVIL GOPAL PRASAD SAH Male Nepal
8 CIVIL SANTOSH KUMAR MANDAL Male Nepal
9 CIVIL OM PRAKASH SINGH GANGAI Male Nepal
10 CIVIL PAPPU KUMAR BHAGAT Male Nepal
11 CIVIL UJJWOL KOIRALA Male Nepal
12 CIVIL SITAL KUMAR MAHARA Male Nepal
13 CIVIL PRASHANT CHAOUDHARY Male Nepal
14 CIVIL SUJAN CHAUDHARY Male Nepal
15 CIVIL ANKIT DEO Male Nepal
16 CIVIL OMER ELZAIN KHALAFALLA MOHAMED Male Sudan
17 CSE ROCKY GUPTA Male Nepal
18 CSE BIKIN MAINALI Male Nepal
19 CSE SAMSER ALAM DHUNIYA Male Nepal
20 CSE BIKASH CHAUDHARY Male Nepal
21 CSE ABINASH SHARMA BADHAI Male Nepal
22 CSE RAJAN YADAV Male Nepal
23 CSE BIBEK BISHWAS Male Nepal
24 CSE DIWAKAR MANDAL Male Nepal
25 CSE UJAWAL PATEL Male Nepal
26 CSE ABHIJIT GUPTA Male Nepal
27 CSE SAURABH SHAH Male Nepal
28 CSE ROSHAN KHAN Male Nepal
29 CSE AJAY SAHU Male Nepal
30 CSE AALOK KUMAR SAH Male Nepal
31 CSE GAUTAM GUPTA Male Nepal
32 CSE PUKAR SHRESTHA Male Nepal
33 CSE ANUPAM RAJ GUPTA Male Nepal
34 CST BEDRAJ CHAUDHARY Male Nepal
35 CST MOEEN AKHTAR Male Nepal
36 ECE SHREE KRISHNA KUMAR AGRAHARI Male Nepal
37 EEE MOHAMED HATIEM OSMAN NADEM Male Sudan
38 MECH HEMANT KUMAR GUPTA Male Nepal
39 MECH AWAB KAMIL AHMED MOHAMED Male Sudan
Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial
Open chat